Spielplan & Ergebnisse
Gruppenphase
Gruppe A / Group A |
Gruppe B / Group B |
|||||||||
Team | SP | S | N | +/- | Team | SP | S | N | +/- | |
Cougars reloaded | 4 | 3 | 1 | EUBA Bratislava | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||
Juridicum Penguins | 4 | 3 | 1 | +57 | MedUni Serpents | 4 | 3 | 1 | +30 | |
Team Slovakia | 4 | 3 | 1 | +52 | Sunday Rockers | 4 | 2 | 2 | +13 | |
Vienna Bricks | 4 | 1 | 3 | Semi-amateurs | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||
HL Heats | 4 | 0 | 4 | Wannabes | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Gruppe C / Group C |
|||||
Team | SP | S | N | +/- | |
TU Robots | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
Tuesday Gunners | 3 | 2 | 1 | +22 | |
STS Chvojkovice Brod | 3 | 1 | 2 | -24 | |
Praun Bears | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Gruppe A / Group A
Gruppe A / Group A
Team Slovakia
|
Juridicum Penguins
|
57:49 |
Cougars Reloaded | Vienna Bricks | 56:46 |
HL Heats
|
Vienna Bricks | 21:50 |
Juridicum Penguins
|
Cougars Reloaded
|
51:43 |
Vienna Bricks
|
Team Slovakia
|
28:52 |
Cougars Reloaded
|
HL Heats
|
51:37 |
Juridicum Penguins | HL Heats | 60:19 |
Team Slovakia | Cougars Reloaded | 49:59 |
HL Heats | Team Slovakia | 26:56 |
Vienna Bricks | Juridicum Penguins | 27:43 |
Gruppe B / Group B
Wannabes
|
EUBA Bratislava
|
30:61 |
MedUni Serpents
|
Sunday Rockers
|
53:39 |
Semi-amateurs | Sunday Rockers | 32:46 |
EUBA Bratislava
|
MedUni Serpents
|
59:38 |
Sunday Rockers
|
Wannabes
|
49:28 |
MedUni Serpents
|
Semi-amateurs
|
51:44 |
EUBA Bratislava | Semi-amateurs | 49:36 |
Wannabes | MedUni Serpents | 18:47 |
Semi-amateurs | Wannabes | 40:20 |
Sunday Rockers | EUBA Bratislava | 37:44 |
Gruppe C / Group C
TU Robots
|
Tuesday Gunners
|
53:49 |
STS Chvojkovice Brod
|
Tuesday Gunners
|
41:54 |
Praun Bears | TU Robots | 36:45 |
Tuesday Gunners
|
Praun Bears
|
62:49 |
TU Robots
|
STS Chvojkovice Brod
|
44:30 |
Praun Bears
|
STS Chovjkovice Brod
|
33:36 |
Kreuzspiele
STS Chvojkovice Brod | Vienna Bricks | 31:38 |
Semi-amateurs | Praun Bears | 35:29 |
MedUni Serpents | Sunday Rockers | 46:31 |
Tuesday Gunners | Team Slovakia | 20:0 |
Halbfinali
Cougars reloaded | Juridicum Penguins | 47:31 |
EUBA Bratislava | TU Robots | 41:57 |
Spiel um Platz 13
HL Heats | Wannabes | 41:46 |
Wannabes | HL Heats | 33:36 |
Spiel um Platz 11
STS Chvojkovice Brod | Praun Bears | 26:40 |
Spiel um Platz 9
Vienna Bricks | Semi-amateurs | 53:46 |
Spiel um Platz 7
Sunday Rockers | Team Slovakia | 20:0 |
Spiel um Platz 5
MedUni Serpents | Tuesday Gunners | 56:53 |
Spiel um Platz 3
Juridicum Penguins | EUBA Bratislava | 56:37 |
Finale
Cougars reloaded | TU Robots | 62:60 |